Complete Schedule

25 Apr 15 h 00 #1 - M15 majeur Marquis MSA1-6 Aigles CJE RB
25 Apr 15 h 10 #2 - M13 majeur Titans EVD4-4 Marquis MSA Retec
25 Apr 16 h 20 #3 - M13 mineur Montagnards CSH2-6 Sabres CND VMD
25 Apr 16 h 30 #4 - M15 majeur Titans EVD6-7 Dragons CSJV RB
25 Apr 16 h 40 #5 - M15 mineur Montagnards CSH2-6 Amiral JDLM Retec
25 Apr 17 h 50 #6 - M12 Titans EVD5-3 Marquis MSA VMD
25 Apr 18 h 00 #7 - M18 Sabres CND0-7 Aigles CJE RB
25 Apr 18 h 10 #8 - M15 mineur Aigles CJE1-6 Marquis MSA Retec
25 Apr 19 h 20 #9 - M13 mineur Gladiateurs GV5-3 Aigles CJE VMD
25 Apr 19 h 30 #10 - M18 Montagnards CSH1-4 Titans EVD RB
25 Apr 19 h 40 #11 - M17 Titans EVD1-2 Marquis MSA Retec
26 Apr 9 h 00 #12 - M13 majeur Marquis MSA1-7 Amiral JDLM RB
26 Apr 9 h 10 #13 - M15 mineur Amiral JDLM3-1 Sabres CND Retec
26 Apr 10 h 20 #14 - M13 mineur Montagnards CSH7-4 Gladiateurs GV VMD
26 Apr 10 h 30 #15 - M15 majeur Aigles CJE2-3 Dragons CSJV RB
26 Apr 10 h 40 #16 - M15 mineur Marquis MSA3-9 Graal CC Retec
26 Apr 11 h 50 #17 - M13 mineur Sabres CND10-0 Aigles CJE VMD
26 Apr 12 h 00 #18 - M17 Aigles CJE3-6 Aths PAL RB
26 Apr 12 h 10 #19 - M17 Titans EVD2-5 Lynx EJM Retec
26 Apr 13 h 20 #20 - M13 majeur Lynx EJM4-4 Marquis MSA VMD
26 Apr 13 h 30 #21 - M13 majeur Amiral JDLM2-1 Titans EVD RB
26 Apr 13 h 40 #22 - M15 mineur Vikings ESMSA6-2 Arsenal ASL Retec
26 Apr 14 h 50 #23 - M13 mineur Aigles CJE3-7 Montagnards CSH VMD
26 Apr 15 h 00 #24 - M18 Cougars EDS4-2 Sabres CND RB
26 Apr 15 h 10 #25 - M15 mineur Graal CC0-4 Voisins ESCB Retec
26 Apr 16 h 20 #26 - M13 mineur Gladiateurs GV3-12 Sabres CND VMD
26 Apr 16 h 30 #27 - M15 majeur Dragons CSJV6-1 Marquis MSA RB
26 Apr 16 h 40 #28 - M15 mineur Sabres CND3-3 Montagnards CSH Retec
26 Apr 17 h 50 #29 - M12 Marquis MSA6-6 Sabres CND VMD
26 Apr 18 h 00 #30 - M13 majeur Aths PAL5-1 Sénateurs CSB RB
26 Apr 18 h 10 #31 - M17 Arsenal ASL4-3 Aigles CJE Retec
26 Apr 19 h 20 #32 - M15 mineur Arsenal ASL8-0 Aigles CJE Retec
26 Apr 19 h 30 #33 - M18 Titans EVD0-2 Cougars EDS RB
26 Apr 19 h 40 #34 - M17 Marquis MSA2-1 Sphinx RDL Retec
26 Apr 20 h 50 #35 - M15 mineur Voisins ESCB4-1 Vikings ESMSA VMD
26 Apr 21 h 00 #36 - M18 Montagnards CSH2-3 Filons CSOB RB
26 Apr 21 h 10 #37 - M17 Commandeurs CL5-1 Recruit USA Retec
27 Apr 7 h 50 #38 - M13 majeur Sénateurs CSB1-3 Panthères AHDF VMD
27 Apr 8 h 00 #39 - M15 majeur Lynx EJM2-2 Broncos ESLD RB
27 Apr 8 h 10 #40 - M13 majeur Filons CSOB1-5 Aths PAL Retec
27 Apr 9 h 20 #41 - M13 mineur Recruit USA5-7 Graal CC VMD
27 Apr 9 h 30 #42 - M15 majeur Filons CSOB1-2 Arsenal ASL RB
27 Apr 9 h 40 #43 - M17 Sphinx RDL2-4 Aths PAL Retec
27 Apr 10 h 50 #44 - M13 mineur Arsenal ASL0-2 Voisins ESCB VMD
27 Apr 11 h 00 #45 - M18 Sabres CND3-7 Montagnards CSH RB
27 Apr 11 h 10 #46 - M17 Lynx EJM1-4 Commandeurs CL Retec
27 Apr 12 h 30 #47 - M13 majeur Sphinx RDL3-4 Filons CSOB VMD
27 Apr 12 h 30 #48 - M18 Aigles CJE3-0 Filons CSOB RB
27 Apr 12 h 40 #49 - M13 majeur Panthères AHDF1-2 Commandeurs CL Retec
27 Apr 13 h 50 #50 - M12 Vert et Or SSJ0-7 Marquis MSA VMD
27 Apr 14 h 00 #51 - M13 majeur Lynx EJM0-5 Amiral JDLM RB
27 Apr 14 h 10 #52 - M15 majeur Broncos ESLD3-2 Filons CSOB Retec
27 Apr 15 h 20 #53 - M13 mineur Voisins ESCB4-7 Recruit USA VMD
27 Apr 15 h 30 #54 - M12 Panthères AHDF5-8 Lynx EJM RB
27 Apr 15 h 40 #55 - M17 Recruit USA3-3 Arsenal ASL Retec
27 Apr 16 h 50 #56 - M13 mineur Graal CC7-2 Arsenal ASL VMD
27 Apr 17 h 00 #57 - M12 Titans EVD7-2 Vert et Or SSJ RB
27 Apr 17 h 10 #58 - M13 majeur Sphinx RDL0-4 Commandeurs CL Retec
27 Apr 18 h 20 #59 - M12 Diabolos ESLT10-0 Panthères AHDF VMD
27 Apr 18 h 30 #60 - M13 majeur Titans EVD2-8 Lynx EJM RB
27 Apr 18 h 40 #61 - M15 majeur Marquis MSA2-6 Titans EVD Retec
27 Apr 19 h 50 #62 - M12 Lynx EJM5-5 Filons CSOB VMD
27 Apr 20 h 00 #63 - M18 Titans EVD0-0 Aigles CJE RB
27 Apr 20 h 10 #64 - M18 Filons CSOB1-2 Cougars EDS Retec
27 Apr 21 h 20 #65 - M15 mineur Montagnards CSH8-0 Aigles CJE VMD
27 Apr 21 h 30 #66 - M17 Aigles CJE1-7 Titans EVD RB
27 Apr 21 h 40 #67 - M15 majeur Arsenal ASL3-5 Lynx EJM Retec
28 Apr 7 h 50 #68 - M12 Vert et Or SSJ1-5 Sabres CND VMD
28 Apr 8 h 00 #69 - M17 Arsenal ASL3-2 Lynx EJM RB
28 Apr 8 h 10 #70 - M13 majeur Filons CSOB0-3 Panthères AHDF Retec
28 Apr 9 h 20 #71 - M12 Filons CSOB6-3 Panthères AHDF VMD
28 Apr 9 h 30 #72 - M17 Marquis MSA2-3 TB Recruit USA RB
28 Apr 9 h 40 #73 - M13 majeur Commandeurs CL9-5 Aths PAL Retec
28 Apr 11 h 00 #74 - M17 Aths PAL2-4 Sphinx RDL RB
28 Apr 11 h 10 #75 - M13 majeur Sénateurs CSB6-0 Sphinx RDL Retec
28 Apr 12 h 30 #76 - M17 Commandeurs CL5-1 Titans EVD RB
28 Apr 12 h 40 #77 - M15 majeur Lynx EJM1-1 Filons CSOB Retec
28 Apr 14 h 00 #78 - M15 majeur Titans EVD0-4 Aigles CJE RB
28 Apr 14 h 10 #79 - M13 mineur Arsenal ASL5-5 Recruit USA Retec
28 Apr 14 h 20 #80 - M12 Lynx EJM5-7 Diabolos ESLT VMD
28 Apr 15 h 30 #81 - M15 majeur Broncos ESLD4-0 Arsenal ASL RB
28 Apr 15 h 40 #82 - M13 mineur Voisins ESCB2-5 Graal CC Retec
28 Apr 15 h 50 #83 - M15 mineur Graal CC5-1 Vikings ESMSA VMD
28 Apr 17 h 00 #84 - M13 majeur Aths PAL6-3 Sénateurs CSB RB
28 Apr 17 h 10 #85 - M12 Sabres CND3-5 Titans EVD Retec
28 Apr 17 h 20 #86 - M15 mineur Arsenal ASL3-0 Marquis MSA VMD
28 Apr 18 h 30 #87 - M13 majeur Panthères AHDF6-3 Lynx EJM RB
28 Apr 18 h 40 #88 - M12 Filons CSOB2-8 Diabolos ESLT Retec
28 Apr 18 h 50 #89 - M15 mineur Amiral JDLM6-4 Sabres CND VMD
28 Apr 20 h 00 #90 - M18 Titans EVD3-0 Filons CSOB RB
28 Apr 20 h 10 #91 - M17 Commandeurs CL6-0 Sphinx RDL Retec
28 Apr 20 h 20 #92 - M15 mineur Voisins ESCB7-1 Montagnards CSH VMD
28 Apr 21 h 30 #93 - M18 Cougars EDS1-2 Aigles CJE RB
28 Apr 21 h 40 #94 - M17 Arsenal ASL2-1 Recruit USA Retec
29 Apr 7 h 50 #95 - M12 Titans EVD9-3 Lynx EJM VMD
29 Apr 8 h 00 #96 - M13 majeur Amiral JDLM2-1 Panthères AHDF RB
29 Apr 8 h 10 #97 - M13 majeur Commandeurs CL4-1 Aths PAL Retec
29 Apr 9 h 20 #98 - M12 Diabolos ESLT9-0 Marquis MSA VMD
29 Apr 9 h 30 #99 - M15 majeur Dragons CSJV6-1 Lynx EJM RB
29 Apr 9 h 40 #100 - M15 majeur Broncos ESLD2-0 Aigles CJE Retec
29 Apr 10 h 50 #101 - M13 mineur Sabres CND11-1 Recruit USA VMD
29 Apr 11 h 00 #102 - M15 mineur Voisins ESCB4-0 Graal CC RB
29 Apr 11 h 10 #103 - M15 mineur Amiral JDLM8-1 Arsenal ASL Retec
29 Apr 12 h 20 #104 - M13 mineur Graal CC5-1 Montagnards CSH VMD
29 Apr 12 h 30 #105 - M17 Commandeurs CL6-0 Arsenal ASL RB
29 Apr 12 h 45 #106 - M13 majeur Amiral JDLM3-0 Commandeurs CL Retec
29 Apr 14 h 30 #107 - M18 Aigles CJE1-4 Titans EVD RB
29 Apr 14 h 45 #108 - M12 Diabolos ESLT7-1 Titans EVD Retec
29 Apr 16 h 30 #109 - M15 majeur Dragons CSJV1-6 Broncos ESLD RB
29 Apr 16 h 45 #110 - M13 mineur Sabres CND4-6 Graal CC Retec
29 Apr 18 h 15 #111 - M15 mineur Voisins ESCB1-3 Amiral JDLM RB